Leonardo DiCaprio Wallpapers

Full Real Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Nicknames: Leo, The Noodle
Birthdate: November 11, 1974
Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Residence: Hollywood, CA, USA
Education: John Marshall High School & Center for Enriched Studies, Los Angeles, CA, USA
The Aviator
Catch Me if You Can
Gangs of New-York
The Beach Celebrity
The Man in the Iron Mask
Titanic Breaking New Ground Titanic
 PlumMarvins Room
Romeo & Juliet
Total Eclipse
The Basketball Diaries
Hundred and One Nights
The Quick